DIRETTIVI DI ZONA

COMPRENDE I COMUNI DI:
Abbadia Lariana
Bellano
Colico
Dervio
Dorio
Esino Lario
Lierna
Mandello Lario
Perledo
Sueglio
Valvarrone
Varenna
IL DIRETTIVO DI ZONA È COMPOSTO DA:
PRESIDENTE:
Fabio bartesaghi (Dervio)
CONSIGLIERI:

Pietro Acerboni (Vendrogno)

Giuseppe Acquistapace (Colico)

Roberto Alippi (Abbadia Lariana)

Marco Bazzi (Vestreno)

Antonello Bettega (Dorio)

Stefano Bongiovanni (Mandello Lario)

Mirco Buttera (Tremenico)

Fulvia Buzzella (Introzzo)

Alberto Cavalli (Varenna)

Giovanni Grassi (Esino Lario)

Alessandro Ongania (Perledo)

Paolo Rusconi (Bellano)

COMPRENDE I COMUNI DI:
Ballabio
Barzio
Casargo
Cassina valsassina
Cortenova
Crandola Valsassina
Cremeno
Introbio
Margno
Moggio
Morterone
Pagnona
Parlasco
Pasturo
Premana
Primaluna
Taceno
Valvarrone
IL DIRETTIVO DI ZONA È COMPOSTO DA:
PRESIDENTE:
Domenico Melesi (Primaluna)
CONSIGLIERI:

Innocente Colombo (Introbio)

Virginio Colombo (Moggio)

Davide Corbella (Barzio)

Ilario Fazzini (Premana)

Maurizio Invernizzi (Cremeno)

Roberto Invernizzi (Pasturo)

Giulia Ossola (Cortenova)

Osvaldo Pavoni (Taceno)

Dino Scola (Ballabio)

COMPRENDE I COMUNI DI:
Lecco
Civate
Malgrate
Oliveto Lario
Valmadrera
IL DIRETTIVO DI ZONA È COMPOSTO DA:
PRESIDENTE:
Alessandro Mazzoleni (Valmadrera)
CONSIGLIERI:

Graziella Bono (Malgrate)

Paolo Martini (Oliveto Lario)

Davide Carlo Riva (Civate)

Rosella Riva (Cesana Brianza)

Fabio Rusconi (Suello)

COMPRENDE I COMUNI DI:
Airuno
Calolziocorte
Erve
Carenno
Galbiate
Garlate
Olginate
Monte Marenzo
Pescate
Torre de Busi
Valgreghentino
Vercurago
IL DIRETTIVO DI ZONA È COMPOSTO DA:
PRESIDENTE:
Innocenzo Sartor (Olginate)
CONSIGLIERI:

Pasquale Borghetti (Pescate)
Luca Milani (Galbiate)

PRESIDENTE:
Giovanna Valsecchi (Calolziocorte)
CONSIGLIERI:

Aurelio Cattaneo (Monte Marenzo)
Luca Mazzoleni (Torre de’ Busi)
Luigi Rigamonti (Carenno)
Paola Laura Scaccabarozzi (Vercurago)

COMPRENDE I COMUNI DI:
Annone Brianza
Barzago
Bosisio Parini
Bulciago
Castello Brianza
Cesana Brianza
Colle Brianza
Costamasnaga
Dolzago
Ello
Garbagnate Monastero
Molteno
Nibionno
Oggiono
Rogeno
Sirone
Suello
IL DIRETTIVO DI ZONA È COMPOSTO DA:
RESPONSABILE:
Dante Proserpio (Molteno)
CONSIGLIERI:

Marco Cattaneo (Sirone)

Alfredo Colombo (Costamasnaga)

Giampiero Conti (Dolzago)

Walter Gaiardoni (Bosisio Parini)

Luigi Pirovano (Annone Brianza)

Gaetano Pizzagalli (Colle Brianza)

Giuseppe Spreafico (Castello Brianza)

Giuseppe Spreafico (Oggiono)

COMPRENDE I COMUNI DI:
Airuno
Barzanò
Brivio
Calco
Casatenovo
Cassago Brianza
Cernusco Lombardone
Cremella
Imbersago
La Valletta Brianza
Lomagna
Merate
Missaglia
Montevecchia
Monticello
Olgiate Molgora
Osnago
Paderno D’Adda
Robbiate
Santa Maria Hoè
Sirtori
Verderio
Viganò
IL DIRETTIVO DI ZONA È COMPOSTO DA:
PRESIDENTE:
Ilaria Bonacina (Brivio)
CONSIGLIERI:

Giovanni Bernocco (Olgiate Molgora)

Gianni Casati (La Valletta Brianza)

Carlo Di Naso (Merate)

Gianfranco Molgora (Osnago)

Enrico Pozzoni (Cernusco Lombardone)

Roberta Ruggiu (Robbiate)

Enrico Scaccabarozzi (Santa Maria Hoè)

PRESIDENTE:
Giovanni Colombo (Casatenovo)
CONSIGLIERI:

Augusto Colombo (Cassago Brianza)

Daniele Manzoni (Missaglia)

Giuseppe Molteni (Barzago)

Luigi Rigamonti (Viganò)

David Scaccabarozzi (Bulciago)